Home / DataComm / Patch Panels / Fiber Patch Panels / Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, MM – 6 Pack

Product Overview

Fiber optic adapter panel loaded with 6 LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters.

  • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
  • Multimode ST sleeves are made from Phosphorous Bronze
  • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover

Product Details

UNSPSC
43223300
No. of Connectors
8
Country of Origin
CN - China
ECCN
EAR99
Fiber Category
OM1